ICICI Bank Forex Rates (4) (1)

ICICI Bank Forex Rates 6-7-2020

Currency, Bank Buying Rate, Bank Selling Rate. TT Buying rate, Bills Buying rate, Currency

Forex – Currency Exchange Services

If you are travelling overseas, you can avail our forex products & services which will give you a right mix of ease of use and safety. We also offer a convenient and secure way to transfer your money overseas to your friends and family through our online remittance services. So sit back and relax, because now you can buy Forex or send money instantly.

Latest Forex Rates Chake Here : ICICI Forex Rates

CurrencyBank Buying RateBank Selling Rate
 TT Buying rateBills Buying rateCurrency notesTravel cardTravelers chequesTT Selling rateBills Selling rateCurrency notesTravel cardTravelers chequesDemand draft
United States Dollar (USD)72.7572.7571.4172.5372.5376.4376.4377.6576.2376.2376.12
Euro (EUR)81.9981.9980.5681.8281.8286.4186.4187.1286.2186.2186.20
Great Britain Pound (GBP)90.7990.7989.2190.7090.7095.6695.6696.4595.2895.2895.24
Australian Dollar (AUD)50.5750.5749.2050.3950.3953.3153.3153.9153.5053.5053.42
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.6553.6551.0953.4553.4556.5656.5657.5856.7556.7556.67
Singapore Dollar (SGD)52.1852.1850.2350.9855.0255.0256.3456.1255.02
Japanese Yen (JPY)67.1967.1964.9167.1967.1971.3471.3470.8570.5470.54
U.A.E Dirham (AED)19.1719.1718.8319.2821.4621.4621.6321.33
Swiss Franc (CHF)76.9976.9973.3376.7281.1781.1781.2980.97
Saudi Riyal (SAR)18.7318.7317.6118.7321.0221.0221.4121.02
Qatari Riyal (QAR)19.0819.0817.9421.5921.5921.99
Swedish Kronor (SEK)7.587.587.588.498.498.49
Danish Kroner (DKK)10.6610.6611.9411.94
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)7.467.468.368.36
New Zealand Dollar(NZD)47.5747.5747.0150.1850.1850.80
Hong Kong Dollar(HKD)9.089.088.459.0810.1710.1710.5210.17
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)228.72228.72219.90256.09256.09257.43
Thai Baht (THB)2.262.262.182.262.532.532.712.53
South African Rand (ZAR)4.154.154.154.654.654.65
Omani Riyal (OMR)182.65182.65204.84204.84
Russian Rouble (RUB)0.980.981.111.11
Korean Won (KRW)0.05880.05880.06590.0659
Chinese Yuan (CNH)9.989.9811.1811.18
Poland Zloty (PLN)17.7817.7819.9419.94
Philippine Peso (PHP)    
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)186.69186.69209209
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.4216.4218.4118.41

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

one + ten =